Lehrer und Lehrerinnen im Schuljahr 2018/2019

Herr Lars Allenstein   
Frau Stefanie Bauhofer   
Frau Ellen BendelSchulleitungsteam, Klasse 9c RS  
Frau Rita BoschKlasse 10b RS  
Frau Katrin Burkhardt-SzerdahelyiKlasse 6d  
Herr Roman CarevicKlasse 9b WRS  
Frau Maren Celebi   
Herr Turay CelebiKlasse 9a RS  
Frau Burglind Dittmann   
Frau Carmen DollmannKlasse 5b RS  
Frau Veronika Elflein-MälickeRektorin  
Frau Susanne Elsner-Dörr   
Frau Carolin EngelsKlasse 5d  
Herr Fabian FischerKlasse 6c  
Frau Maike Friedrich   
Herr David FunesKlasse 7a WRS  
Frau Judith Gmeiner   
Frau Judith HackerKlasse 7a WRS  
Frau Ginette HegerKlasse 8c RS, Beratungslehrerin  
Herr Tim Herms   
Frau Maraika HerpertzKlasse 6c  
Herr Michael Hoffmann   
Frau Anette Jendrich   
Frau Katrin JoserKlasse 10a WRS  
Frau Katja KarpfVerbindungslehrerin  
Herr Stefan KönczölKlasse 9a WRS  
Frau Anika KruftKlasse 7b RS  
Frau Sabrina KühnerKlasse 7c RS  
Frau Manuela Kuttruff   
Frau Eva LeibingerKlasse 8a RS  
Frau Marianne Liccardi-HaberboschKonrektorin  
Frau Nicola LöfflerVKL 2  
Herr Fritz LöfflerKlasse 8b RS  
Frau Marlene MaierLernmittel  
Frau Vivien MaierKlasse 6e  
Frau Kathrin MarquardtKlasse 10a RS, Lernmittel  
Herr Oliver MartinBeratungslehrer, Berufsorientierung  
Frau Edeltraud Mazat   
Frau Monja MiezKlasse 6a, Schulsanitätsdienst  
Herr Rainer MölchKlasse 6d  
Herr Norbert MüllerKlasse 5d, Berufsorientierung  
Herr Philipp Müller   
Herr Alexander NeubKlasse 9d RS  
Frau Nadine Piche   
Herr Gunther ReyKlasse 10c RS, Verbindungslehrer  
Herr Rainer Rodi   
Herr Michael Rossi   
Frau Andrea Ruof   
Frau Claudia Sailer   
Herr Florian Sandkühler-WincklerPädagogischer Assistent  
Frau Jaqueline Schaber   
Frau Constanze Schiller   
Frau Natalia Schmidt   
Herr Manfred Schnitzler   
Frau Anna SchröderKlasse 5c  
Herr Andreas SchubertKlasse 9b RS  
Frau Heike Schwarz   
Herr Thomas SchweglerSchulleitungsteam  
Herr Kai Siebenhaller   
Herr Klaus SpatzierKonrektor  
Herr Oliver Strohschneider   
Herr Richard UhlKlasse 8d RS  
Frau Simona VeesVK1  
Frau Nicola Vogel   
Frau Inge Wagner   
Frau Kristina Wagner   
Herr Volker WahlKlasse 8a WRS  
Frau Silvia Werner   
Frau Annette ZarskeKlasse 5a  
Frau Alida Zerr